288 nursing positions to be eliminated at LHSC | CTV News London at 6, Tues. March 31, 2026
CTV News
2.7K
回視聴
5ヶ月前
リアクション
2026年04月01日
▼
CTV News London at 6 with Carlyle Fiset, Tues. March 31, 2026
Subscribe to CTV News to watch more videos: https://www.youtube.com/ctvnews
Connect with CTV News:
For live updates and latest headlines visit: http://www.ctvnews.ca/
For breaking news, fast, download the CTV News App: https://www.ctvnews.ca/app
Must-watch stories and full programs at http://www.ctvnews.ca/video
CTV News on TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/discover/CTV-News
CTV News on X (formerly Twitter): https://twitter.com/CTVNews
CTV News on Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/user/CTVNEWS
CTV News on LinkedIn: https://ca.linkedin.com/company/ctv-news
---
CTV News is Canada's most-watched news organization both locally and nationally, and has a network of national, international, and local news operations.
#ctvnews #ctvnationalnews #canadiannews #ctvnewslondon #londonontario #localnews #fullepisode
Subscribe to CTV News to watch more videos: https://www.youtube.com/ctvnews
Connect with CTV News:
For live updates and latest headlines visit: http://www.ctvnews.ca/
For breaking news, fast, download the CTV News App: https://www.ctvnews.ca/app
Must-watch stories and full programs at http://www.ctvnews.ca/video
CTV News on TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/discover/CTV-News
CTV News on X (formerly Twitter): https://twitter.com/CTVNews
CTV News on Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/user/CTVNEWS
CTV News on LinkedIn: https://ca.linkedin.com/company/ctv-news
---
CTV News is Canada's most-watched news organization both locally and nationally, and has a network of national, international, and local news operations.
#ctvnews #ctvnationalnews #canadiannews #ctvnewslondon #londonontario #localnews #fullepisode
関連動画
衝撃ニュース!ウクライナ軍が“兵士のいらない戦争”を現実化──600km超長距離FPVがロシア深層をリアルタイム爆撃し、リャザン製油所が炎上壊滅…戦争の常識が一夜で書き換わる歴史的軍事革命へ!
BOGDAN in Ukraine
9ヶ月前
ロシアに衝撃!! カスピ海油田基地へウクライナ軍の初めての攻撃で生産停止。黒海でロシアの石油タンカーが攻撃受ける映像を紹介【ウクライナ情勢】
神河が征く / わかるニュース解説 KKNewsNetwork
9ヶ月前
ウクライナ 無人兵器だけで陣地奪還 ゼレンスキー氏発表 3カ月で2万超の任務に使用(2026年4月15日)
ANNnewsCH
5ヶ月前
2026/6/26 プーチン顔面蒼白!ついにウクライナ軍のストームシャドウがロシア軍需産業の急所に命中か!?ミサイルの頭脳を作るヴォロネジ重要電子工場が炎上し、戦争開始以来最大級の電子工場被害へ!
軍事的卓越性
2ヶ月前
“A COMPLETE FAILURE”: IRGC Says U.S. Forced to Bomb Its Own Planes in Iran | DWS News | AH1C
DWS News
5ヶ月前
💥IT'S UNSTOPPABLE! FASTEST MISSILE in WORLD! Ukraine DEMONSTRATES DEVASTATING POWER!
Ukraine Right Now
5ヶ月前
Texas has the power to change US presidential elections
Courier Texas
2ヶ月前
Denmark Expands Military Conscription Amid Russia Threat and Greenland Conflict With Trump | AC1G
DRM News
1ヶ月前
Canada Shocks U.S. in 9 Minutes — The Uranium Move That Changed Everything
Breaking News Report
5ヶ月前
“Zero Tariffs to Pay” | Trump Pushes U.S. Manufacturing and Trade Strategy During Ireland Visit!
The Financial Express
1週間前
Russian Drones Hit Ukraine's Zaporizhzhia, Civilians Attacked In Strikes | World News
The Financial Express
3ヶ月前
Russia’s Lavrov and Wang Yi hold bilateral talks in Beijing on Ukraine and Iran
ANI News
5ヶ月前
UAE Intercepts Iranian Missiles As Gulf Tensions Push Region Toward Conflict | Firstpost Live
Firstpost
4ヶ月前
【オオカミ少年】ロシア敗戦秒読み説の裏側|なぜ似非保守はロシアを異常に憎むのか?
三好りょう【公式】
2ヶ月前
【ウクライナ戦況】25年9月12日。
真・防衛研究チャンネル セカンド ウクライナ戦争の戦況をほぼ毎日配信
2025/09/12
【ウクライナ戦況】25年10月27日。
真・防衛研究チャンネル
11ヶ月前
288 nursing positions to be eliminate...
CTV News
動画の報告
この動画が削除されている、または問題がある場合に報告してください。